Gardermoen Open 2018 | Resultater

Geir Tverdal
Av Geir Tverdal september 14, 2018 21:23

Gardermoen Open 2018 | Resultater

Womens Fitness

1 plass: Ingrid Anne Alme Kaliber FKK

Bodybuilding master

1 plass: Steinar Nilsen Team City 24/7
2 plass: Laurynas Siaulys Haralds Gym
3 plass: Svein Rune Finstad Team 24fitness
4 plass: Kenneth Hidle Team City 24/7

Bodybuilding -85

1 plass: Glenn Salte Club Athletic
2 plass: Romeo Johnny Haralds Gym

Bodybuilding Overall – Glenn Salte

Classic Bodybuilding junior

1 plass: Sherif Alikhan Team 24fitness
2 plass: Khaled Rashdan Team Bodytech Bergen
3 plass: Georg Nikolai Kringstad Kaliber FKK

Classic Bodybuilding – 180

1 plass: Mohamoud Jammeh Team Training Day
2 plass: Sherif Alikhan Team 24fitness
3 plass: Georg Nikolai Kringstad Kaliber FKK

Classic Bodybuilding + 180

1 plass: Utti Hietala Mayor’s Gym (Finland)
2 plass: Espen Lysfjord Sørensen Kaliber FKK
3 plass: Asbjørn Simonsen Team Elite
4 plass: Bjørn Henrik Brandtenborg Supernatural Fitness
5 plass: Ken Oscar Arnevik Haralds Gym
6 plass: Mats Madsen Haralds Gym

Classic Bodybuilding Overall – Mohamoud Jammeh Team Training Day

Wellness Fitness

1 plass: Jannike Tørø Kaliber FKK
2 plass: Emmeli Bang Kaliber FKK
3 plass: Johanne Orrebakken Team Livefit
4 plass: Sherica Douglas Team City 24/7
5 plass: Aina Arntzen Team 24fitness
6 plass: Stine Marie Hafstad Team Livefit

Bodyfitness master

1 plass: Veronika Olijnyk Team Toppform
2 plass: Linda Teikari Hatlenes Team City 24/7
3 plass: Monica Wexelsen-Freihow Partner Fitness Team
4 plass: Line Slette Kaliber FKK
5 plass: Helene Fossdal Ro Team 24fitness

Bodyfitness junior

1 plass: Anniken Malmedal Kaliber FKK
2 plass: Matilda Singstad Kaliber FKK
3 plass: Helene Angelica Ostojic Team Bodytech Bergen
4 plass: Silje Lunde olsen Kaliber FKK
5 plass: Tina sheida Tarlani Colosseum KK
6 plass: Therese Sundseth Kaliber FKK

Bodyfitness – 168

1 plass: Anniken Malmedal Kaliber FKK
2 plass: Matilda Singstad Kaliber FKK
3 plass: Viktoria Juhasz Team 24fitness
4 plass: Helene Angelica Ostojic Team Bodytech Bergen
5 plass: Elin Brandsfjell Team Rørosgym
6 plass: Heidi Sørensen Egstad Team 24fitness

Bodyfitness + 168

1 plass: Tina Johnsen Atlas Fitness Team
2 plass: Kristin Elsebutangen Haralds Gym
3 plass: Fride Margrethe Johansen Team Vitality
4 plass: Mari Løseth Kaliber FKK
5 plass: Silje Lunde olsen Kaliber FKK
6 plass: Nòra Nèmeth Team Toppform

Bodyfitness overall – Anniken Malmedal

Bikinifitness junior – 166

1 plass: Vilde Birkely Team Training Day
2 plass: Charlotte Engelhard Team City 24/7
3 plass: Sigrid Treider Team Fit2gether
4 plass: Sunniva Anglen Team Lillesand Treningsstudio Atletklubb
5 plass: Marthe Brobakken Løvstad Team Toppform
6 plass: Karianne Leiknes Lewel Ultimates

Bikinifitness junior + 166

1 plass: Therese Sivertsen Team 24fitness
2 plass: Thea Erlandsen Jevnesveen Haralds Gym
3 plass: Rikke Blomberg Team Toppform
4 plass: Ida Angell Nilsen Team Fit2gether
5 plass: Anna Nesse Fitness Evolution
6 plass: Janne Stensås Team Invictus

Bikinifitness master

1 plass: Stina Yttersian Atlas Fitness Team
2 plass: Theresa Myrabø Herbro Team Fit2gether
3 plass: Tone Elise Olstad Team 24fitness
4 plass: Guro Nerland Lewel Ultimates
5 plass: Marte Drolsum Team 24fitness
6 plass: Metta Johansen Team Bodytech Bergen

Bikinifitness – 162

1 plass: Remet elionor Svedin Team Fit2gether
2 plass: Vilde Birkely Team Training Day
3 plass: Charlotte Engelhard Team City 24/7
4 plass: Sigrid Treider Team Fit2gether
5 plass: Emilie Edvardsen Lund Kaliber FKK
6 plass: Vanja Karlsen Kaliber FKK

Bikinifitness – 166

1 plass: Therese Arntzen Stokvik Team Invictus
2 plass: Stina Yttersian Atlas Fitness Team
3 plass: Sunniva Anglen Team Lillesand Treningsstudio Atletklubb
4 plass: Mia Linvåg Team Invictus
5 plass: Therese Tørudstad Larsen Team Toppform
6 plass: Margit Guttorm Team 24fitness

Bikinifitness – 169

1 plass: Karianne Holene Team Vitality
2 plass: Maria Selsvik Team Toppform
3 plass: Christina Solem Team Invictus
4 plass: Silje Wexal horslund Team Fit2gether
5 plass: Rikke Blomberg Team Toppform
6 plass: Andrea Isaksen Schmidt Kaliber FKK

Bikinifitness + 169

1 plass: Therese Sivertsen Team 24fitness
2 plass: Thea Erlandsen Jevnesveen Haralds Gym
3 plass: Theresa Myrabø Herbro Team Fit2gether
4 plass: Sigrid Mannes Team Livefit
5 plass: Jaana Manner Team fit seinäjoki (Finland)
6 plass: Guro Nerland Lewel Ultimates

Bikinifitness Overall – Remet elionor Svedin

Mens Physique junior – 178

1 plass: Bendik Hovland Haralds Gym
2 plass: Mehrdad Baghayeri Team Invictus
3 plass: Murtadha Azam Haralds Gym
4 plass: Zakaria Yusuf Haralds Gym
5 plass: Kristoffer Lindbak Team 24fitness
6 plass: Andreas Hveem Team 24fitness

Mens Physique junior + 178

1 plass: Thomas Joramo Haralds Gym
2 plass: Nathan Andre Augusto Team Toppform
3 plass: Khariton Gorbunov Haralds Gym
4 plass: Dan Mikael Helgestad Team Toppform
5 plass: Hassan Aden gudow Kaliber FKK
6 plass: Robert Stensvold Geirs FKK

Mens Physique master

1 plass: Kenth Are Karlsen Atlas Fitness Team
2 plass: Oddvar Sollien Partner Fitness Team
3 plass: Per Øyvind Skøien Team Vitality
4 plass: Jørn Knutsen

Mens Physique – 173

1 plass: Ronnaphum Angkaew Team 24fitness
2 plass: Murtadha Azam Haralds Gym
3 plass: Andre Bakkevoll Stavseng Kaliber FKK
4 plass: Andreas Hveem Team 24fitness
5 plass: Sindre B Ferstad Kaliber FKK
6 plass: Mustafa Azizpour Team 24fitness

Mens Physique – 179

1 plass: Bendik Hovland Haralds Gym
2 plass: Rashid Kwarasy Team Toppform
3 plass: Daniel Ek Team Next Level
4 plass: Kristoffer Lindbak Team 24fitness
5 plass: Smail Pidic Team City 24/7
6 plass: Aryan Salehi Kaliber FKK

Mens Physique – 182

1 plass: Robin Alexander Gilinsky Atlas Fitness Team
2 plass: Christer Torp Team City 24/7
3 plass: Raymond Monchon Iversen Team Toppform
4 plass: Andreas Johansen Kaliber FKK
5 plass: Sigurd Marthinsen Haralds Gym
6 plass: Bobby Saed Team Toppform

Mens Physique + 182

1 plass: Thomas Joramo Haralds Gym
2 plass: Sverre Olsen Shape & Fitness Club
3 plass: Nathan Andre Augusto Team Toppform
4 plass: Dan Mikael Helgestad Team Toppform
5 plass: Hassan Aden gudow Kaliber FKK
6 plass: Øystein Algrøy Team City 24/7

Geir Tverdal
Av Geir Tverdal september 14, 2018 21:23

Kommentarer

Annonser



Nyhetsbrev

Meld deg på vårt nyhetsbrev og motta gode tilbud og nyheter

* påkrevd


Annonser